Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Saturday April 20, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Archery - Archery - Spring 2019
 
Monday April 22, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Pickleball - Pickleball - 10 Punch Card
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Pickleball - Pickleball - 20 Punch Card
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Little Scholars: Mini Med School - Mini Med School- Spring 2019
 
Tuesday April 23, 2019
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Water Exercise - Water Excerise- Winter 2
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Imagination Station - Imagination Station- 5 Punch Card: Spring 2019
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Imagination Station - Imagination Station- 10 Punch Card: Spring 2019
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Adult Pickleball - Pickleball - 10 Punch Card
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Adult Pickleball - Pickleball - 20 Punch Card
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Running Program - Youth Running Program - Spring 2019
 
Wednesday April 24, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Pickleball - Pickleball - 10 Punch Card
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Pickleball - Pickleball - 20 Punch Card
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    SportsZone 101 Tournament of Champions Wednesday Program - Tournament of Champions Full Session
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    SportsZone 101 Tournament of Champions Wednesday Program - Tournament of Champions 5 Week Option C
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Gymnastics, Iron Rail - Co-ed Gymnastics - Spring 2019
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Line Dancing - Line Dancing- Spring 2019
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    ASHI Basic First Aid Certification - Basic First Aid- Winter 2
 
Thursday April 25, 2019
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Water Exercise - Water Excerise- Winter 2
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Adult Pickleball - Pickleball - 10 Punch Card
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Adult Pickleball - Pickleball - 20 Punch Card
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Karate: Little Dragons Karate - Little Dragons Karate- Spring 2019
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Karate: Youth Karate Ages 5-8 - Youth Karate Ages 5-8- Spring 2019
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate: Youth Karate Ages 9-14 - Youth Karate Ages 9-14- Spring 2019
 
Friday April 26, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    ZUMBA GOLD® - Zumba Gold®- Spring 2019
 
10:15 AM - 11:05 AM    Knucklebones Lil' Ninjas - Lil' Ninjas - Spring 2019
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Adult Pickleball - Pickleball - 10 Punch Card
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Adult Pickleball - Pickleball - 20 Punch Card
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Kids Test Kitchen - Kids Test Kitchen- Winter 2
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    F.A.S.T. Athletics: Pre-K Mini Sports - Pre-K Mini Sports- Spring 2019
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    F.A.S.T. Athletics: Sports Conditioning - Sports Conditioning- Spring 2019
 
Saturday April 27, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Archery - Archery - Spring 2019
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    HWLL Photo Day- Rain Location
 
Sunday April 28, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Mini Tennis - Mini Tennis- Spring 2019
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Challenger Tennis - Challenger Tennis- Spring 2018
 
10:30 AM - 11:20 AM    Knucklebones Micro Basketball - Micro Basketball - Spring 2019
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Masters Tennis - Masters Tennis- Spring 2019
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Adult Tennis - Adult Tennis Lessons- Spring 2019
 
Monday April 29, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Pickleball - Pickleball - 10 Punch Card
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Pickleball - Pickleball - 20 Punch Card
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Little Scholars: Mini Med School - Mini Med School- Spring 2019
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Knucklebones: Survivor - Survivor- Spring 2019
 
Tuesday April 30, 2019
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    SportsZone 101 T-Ball - T-Ball- Spring 2019
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Imagination Station - Imagination Station- 5 Punch Card: Spring 2019
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Imagination Station - Imagination Station- 10 Punch Card: Spring 2019
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Adult Pickleball - Pickleball - 10 Punch Card
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Adult Pickleball - Pickleball - 20 Punch Card
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Running Program - Youth Running Program - Spring 2019
 
Wednesday May 1, 2019
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    SportsZone 101 Tournament of Champions Wednesday Program - Tournament of Champions- Spring 2019
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Gymnastics, Iron Rail - Co-ed Gymnastics - Spring 2019
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    SportsZone 101 Flag Football - SportsZone 101 Flag Football- Spring 2019
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Mad Science - Land, Air, Space & Water - Mad Science - Land, Air, Water & Space
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Line Dancing - Line Dancing- Spring 2019
 
Thursday May 2, 2019
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Karate: Little Dragons Karate - Little Dragons Karate- Spring 2019
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Karate: Youth Karate Ages 5-8 - Youth Karate Ages 5-8- Spring 2019
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate: Youth Karate Ages 9-14 - Youth Karate Ages 9-14- Spring 2019
 
Friday May 3, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    ZUMBA GOLD® - Zumba Gold®- Spring 2019
 
10:15 AM - 11:05 AM    Knucklebones Lil' Ninjas - Lil' Ninjas - Spring 2019
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    F.A.S.T. Athletics: Pre-K Mini Sports - Pre-K Mini Sports- Spring 2019
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    F.A.S.T. Athletics: Sports Conditioning - Sports Conditioning- Spring 2019
 
Saturday May 4, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Archery - Archery - Spring 2019
 
Sunday May 5, 2019
9:00 AM - 9:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars: Ages 2-3 - Super Soccer Stars - Spring 2019 (ages 2-3)
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Mini Tennis - Mini Tennis- Spring 2019
 
9:45 AM - 10:35 AM    Super Soccer Stars: Ages 4-5 - Super Soccer Stars - Spring 2019 (ages 4-5)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Challenger Tennis - Challenger Tennis- Spring 2018
 
10:30 AM - 11:20 AM    Knucklebones Micro Basketball - Micro Basketball - Spring 2019
 
10:40 AM - 11:25 AM    Super Soccer Stars: Ages 3-4 - Super Soccer Stars - Spring 2019 (ages 3-4)
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Masters Tennis - Masters Tennis- Spring 2019
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Adult Tennis - Adult Tennis Lessons- Spring 2019
 
Monday May 6, 2019
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Little Scholars: Mini Med School - Mini Med School- Spring 2019
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Knucklebones: Survivor - Survivor- Spring 2019
 
Tuesday May 7, 2019
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    SportsZone 101 T-Ball - T-Ball- Spring 2019
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Imagination Station - Imagination Station- 5 Punch Card: Spring 2019
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Imagination Station - Imagination Station- 10 Punch Card: Spring 2019
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Running Program - Youth Running Program - Spring 2019
 
Wednesday May 8, 2019
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    SportsZone 101 Tournament of Champions Wednesday Program - Tournament of Champions- Spring 2019
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Gymnastics, Iron Rail - Co-ed Gymnastics - Spring 2019
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    SportsZone 101 Flag Football - SportsZone 101 Flag Football- Spring 2019
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Mad Science - Land, Air, Space & Water - Mad Science - Land, Air, Water & Space
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Line Dancing - Line Dancing- Spring 2019
 
Thursday May 9, 2019
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Karate: Little Dragons Karate - Little Dragons Karate- Spring 2019
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Karate: Youth Karate Ages 5-8 - Youth Karate Ages 5-8- Spring 2019
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate: Youth Karate Ages 9-14 - Youth Karate Ages 9-14- Spring 2019
 
Friday May 10, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    ZUMBA GOLD® - Zumba Gold®- Spring 2019
 
10:15 AM - 11:05 AM    Knucklebones Lil' Ninjas - Lil' Ninjas - Spring 2019
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    F.A.S.T. Athletics: Pre-K Mini Sports - Pre-K Mini Sports- Spring 2019
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    F.A.S.T. Athletics: Sports Conditioning - Sports Conditioning- Spring 2019
 
Saturday May 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Archery - Archery - Spring 2019
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Ciruolo Gym Rental
 
Sunday May 12, 2019
9:00 AM - 9:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars: Ages 2-3 - Super Soccer Stars - Spring 2019 (ages 2-3)
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Mini Tennis - Mini Tennis- Spring 2019
 
9:45 AM - 10:35 AM    Super Soccer Stars: Ages 4-5 - Super Soccer Stars - Spring 2019 (ages 4-5)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Challenger Tennis - Challenger Tennis- Spring 2018
 
10:30 AM - 11:20 AM    Knucklebones Micro Basketball - Micro Basketball - Spring 2019
 
10:40 AM - 11:25 AM    Super Soccer Stars: Ages 3-4 - Super Soccer Stars - Spring 2019 (ages 3-4)
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Masters Tennis - Masters Tennis- Spring 2019
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Adult Tennis - Adult Tennis Lessons- Spring 2019
 
Monday May 13, 2019
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Little Scholars: Mini Med School - Mini Med School- Spring 2019
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Knucklebones: Survivor - Survivor- Spring 2019
 
Tuesday May 14, 2019
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    SportsZone 101 T-Ball - T-Ball- Spring 2019
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Imagination Station - Imagination Station- 5 Punch Card: Spring 2019
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Imagination Station - Imagination Station- 10 Punch Card: Spring 2019
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Youth Running Program - Youth Running Program - Spring 2019
 
Wednesday May 15, 2019
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    SportsZone 101 Tournament of Champions Wednesday Program - Tournament of Champions- Spring 2019
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Gymnastics, Iron Rail - Co-ed Gymnastics - Spring 2019
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    SportsZone 101 Flag Football - SportsZone 101 Flag Football- Spring 2019
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Mad Science - Land, Air, Space & Water - Mad Science - Land, Air, Water & Space
 
Thursday May 16, 2019
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Karate: Little Dragons Karate - Little Dragons Karate- Spring 2019
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Karate: Youth Karate Ages 5-8 - Youth Karate Ages 5-8- Spring 2019
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate: Youth Karate Ages 9-14 - Youth Karate Ages 9-14- Spring 2019
 
Friday May 17, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    ZUMBA GOLD® - Zumba Gold®- Spring 2019
 
10:15 AM - 11:05 AM    Knucklebones Lil' Ninjas - Lil' Ninjas - Spring 2019
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    F.A.S.T. Athletics: Pre-K Mini Sports - Pre-K Mini Sports- Spring 2019
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    F.A.S.T. Athletics: Sports Conditioning - Sports Conditioning- Spring 2019
 
Saturday May 18, 2019
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM    Archery - Archery - Spring 2019
 
Sunday May 19, 2019
9:00 AM - 9:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars: Ages 2-3 - Super Soccer Stars - Spring 2019 (ages 2-3)
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Mini Tennis - Mini Tennis- Spring 2019
 
9:45 AM - 10:35 AM    Super Soccer Stars: Ages 4-5 - Super Soccer Stars - Spring 2019 (ages 4-5)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Challenger Tennis - Challenger Tennis- Spring 2018
 
10:30 AM - 11:20 AM    Knucklebones Micro Basketball - Micro Basketball - Spring 2019
 
10:40 AM - 11:25 AM    Super Soccer Stars: Ages 3-4 - Super Soccer Stars - Spring 2019 (ages 3-4)
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Masters Tennis - Masters Tennis- Spring 2019
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Adult Tennis - Adult Tennis Lessons- Spring 2019
 
Monday May 20, 2019
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Little Scholars: Mini Med School - Mini Med School- Spring 2019
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Knucklebones: Survivor - Survivor- Spring 2019