Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Sunday July 12, 2020
9:00 AM - 9:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars: Ages 2-3 - Super Soccer Stars - Summer 1 (ages 2-3)
 
9:45 AM - 10:35 AM    Super Soccer Stars: Ages 3-4 - Super Soccer Stars - Summer 1 (ages 3-4)
 
Monday July 13, 2020
9:45 AM - 11:45 AM    Generals Field Hockey Clinic - Generals Field Hockey Clinic
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    SportsZone 101: Tournament of Champions - Tournament of Champions (Summer 2020) Session 2
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Youth Tennis Lessons - Youth Tennis: Ages 6-8 (Summer 2020)
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Youth Tennis Lessons - Youth Tennis: Ages 6-8 (Summer 2020)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Tennis Lessons - Youth Tennis: Ages 9-12 (Summer 2020)
 
Tuesday July 14, 2020
9:45 AM - 11:45 AM    Generals Field Hockey Clinic - Generals Field Hockey Clinic
 
Wednesday July 15, 2020
9:45 AM - 11:45 AM    Generals Field Hockey Clinic - Generals Field Hockey Clinic
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    SportsZone 101: Tournament of Champions - Tournament of Champions (Summer 2020) Session 2
 
Thursday July 16, 2020
9:45 AM - 11:45 AM    Generals Field Hockey Clinic - Generals Field Hockey Clinic
 
Sunday July 19, 2020
9:00 AM - 9:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars: Ages 2-3 - Super Soccer Stars - Summer 1 (ages 2-3)
 
9:45 AM - 10:35 AM    Super Soccer Stars: Ages 3-4 - Super Soccer Stars - Summer 1 (ages 3-4)
 
Monday July 20, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Minds in Motion: Electricity & Magnetmania - Electricity & Magnetmania (Summer 2020)
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    SportsZone 101: Tournament of Champions - Tournament of Champions (Summer 2020) Session 2
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Minds in Motion: Chemical Creations - Chemical Creations (Summer 2020)
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Youth Tennis Lessons - Youth Tennis: Ages 6-8 (Summer 2020)
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Youth Tennis Lessons - Youth Tennis: Ages 6-8 (Summer 2020)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Tennis Lessons - Youth Tennis: Ages 9-12 (Summer 2020)
 
Tuesday July 21, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:15 AM    Outdoor P.E. - Outdoor P.E. (Ages 10-12) Summer 2020
 
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Minds in Motion: Electricity & Magnetmania - Electricity & Magnetmania (Summer 2020)
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Wet & Wild Water Wars - Wet & Wild Water Wars (Ages 6-8) Session 1
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Wet & Wild Water Wars - Wet & Wild Water Wars (Ages 9-11) Session 1
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Minds in Motion: Chemical Creations - Chemical Creations (Summer 2020)
 
Wednesday July 22, 2020
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Health & Safety Institute (ASHI) Babysitting Certification Course - ASHI Babysitting Certification Course (Summer 2020)
 
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Minds in Motion: Electricity & Magnetmania - Electricity & Magnetmania (Summer 2020)
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    SportsZone 101: Tournament of Champions - Tournament of Champions (Summer 2020) Session 2
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Minds in Motion: Chemical Creations - Chemical Creations (Summer 2020)
 
Thursday July 23, 2020
8:00 AM - 9:15 AM    Outdoor P.E. - Outdoor P.E. (Ages 10-12) Summer 2020
 
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM    DIY & Tie Dye - DIY & Tie Dye (Ages 5-7) Session 1
 
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM    Minds in Motion: Electricity & Magnetmania - Electricity & Magnetmania (Summer 2020)
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    DIY & Tie Dye - DIY & Tie Dye (Ages 8-10) Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    DIY & Tie Dye - DIY & Tie Dye (Ages 10-12) Session 1
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Minds in Motion: Chemical Creations - Chemical Creations (Summer 2020)
 
Sunday July 26, 2020
9:00 AM - 9:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars: Ages 2-3 - Super Soccer Stars - Summer 1 (ages 2-3)
 
9:45 AM - 10:35 AM    Super Soccer Stars: Ages 3-4 - Super Soccer Stars - Summer 1 (ages 3-4)
 
Monday July 27, 2020
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Instructional Softball - Instructional Softball (Summer 2020)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Knucklebones: Survivor - Survivor- (Summer 2020)
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    SportsZone 101: Tournament of Champions - Tournament of Champions (Summer 2020) Session 2
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Girls Lacrosse Clinic - Girls Lacrosse Clinic
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Youth Tennis Lessons - Youth Tennis: Ages 6-8 (Summer 2020)
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Youth Tennis Lessons - Youth Tennis: Ages 6-8 (Summer 2020)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Tennis Lessons - Youth Tennis: Ages 9-12 (Summer 2020)
 
Tuesday July 28, 2020
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Instructional Softball - Instructional Softball (Summer 2020)
 
Wednesday July 29, 2020
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Instructional Softball - Instructional Softball (Summer 2020)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Knucklebones: Survivor - Survivor- (Summer 2020)
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    SportsZone 101: Tournament of Champions - Tournament of Champions (Summer 2020) Session 2
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Girls Lacrosse Clinic - Girls Lacrosse Clinic
 
Thursday July 30, 2020
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM    DIY & Tie Dye - DIY & Tie Dye (Ages 5-7) Session 1
 
8:45 AM - 10:00 AM    Instructional Softball - Instructional Softball (Summer 2020)
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    DIY & Tie Dye - DIY & Tie Dye (Ages 8-10) Session 1
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Football QB Contest - Football QB Contest (Ages 7-9) Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    DIY & Tie Dye - DIY & Tie Dye (Ages 10-12) Session 1
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Football QB Contest - Football QB Contest (Ages 10-13) Session 1
 
Sunday August 2, 2020
9:00 AM - 9:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars: Ages 2-3 - Super Soccer Stars - Summer 1 (ages 2-3)
 
9:45 AM - 10:35 AM    Super Soccer Stars: Ages 3-4 - Super Soccer Stars - Summer 1 (ages 3-4)
 
Monday August 3, 2020
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Skyhawks Sports Academy: Tennis Clinic - Skyhawks Youth Tennis Clinic (Summer 2020)
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    SportsZone 101 Baseball Clinic - Baseball Clinic (Summer 2020)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Knucklebones: Survivor - Survivor- (Summer 2020)
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Girls Lacrosse Clinic - Girls Lacrosse Clinic
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Youth Tennis Lessons - Youth Tennis: Ages 6-8 (Summer 2020)
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Youth Tennis Lessons - Youth Tennis: Ages 6-8 (Summer 2020)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Tennis Lessons - Youth Tennis: Ages 9-12 (Summer 2020)
 
Tuesday August 4, 2020
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Skyhawks Sports Academy: Tennis Clinic - Skyhawks Youth Tennis Clinic (Summer 2020)
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    SportsZone 101 Baseball Clinic - Baseball Clinic (Summer 2020)
 
Wednesday August 5, 2020
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Skyhawks Sports Academy: Tennis Clinic - Skyhawks Youth Tennis Clinic (Summer 2020)
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    SportsZone 101 Baseball Clinic - Baseball Clinic (Summer 2020)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Knucklebones: Survivor - Survivor- (Summer 2020)
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Girls Lacrosse Clinic - Girls Lacrosse Clinic
 
Thursday August 6, 2020
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM    DIY & Tie Dye - DIY & Tie Dye (Ages 5-7) Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Skyhawks Sports Academy: Tennis Clinic - Skyhawks Youth Tennis Clinic (Summer 2020)
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    SportsZone 101 Baseball Clinic - Baseball Clinic (Summer 2020)
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    DIY & Tie Dye - DIY & Tie Dye (Ages 8-10) Session 2
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Football QB Contest - Football QB Contest (Ages 7-9) Session 2
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    DIY & Tie Dye - DIY & Tie Dye (Ages 10-12) Session 2
 
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Football QB Contest - Football QB Contest (Ages 10-13) Session 2
 
Saturday August 8, 2020
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Babysitting Training - Babysitting Training (Summer 2020)
 
Sunday August 9, 2020
9:00 AM - 9:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars: Ages 2-3 - Super Soccer Stars - Summer 2 (ages 2-3)
 
9:45 AM - 10:35 AM    Super Soccer Stars: Ages 3-4 - Super Soccer Stars - Summer 2 (ages 3-4)
 
10:40 AM - 11:25 AM    Super Soccer Stars: Ages 4-5 - Super Soccer Stars- Summer 2 (ages 4-5)
 
Monday August 10, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    On Site Archery - Archery (Summer 2020)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Knucklebones: Survivor - Survivor- (Summer 2020)
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    SportsZone 101: Tournament of Champions - Tournament of Champions (Summer 2020)
 
10:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Seacoast Technology Workshops: LEGO Robotics WeDo 2.0 - LEGO Robotics WeDo 2.0 (Summer 2020) Session 1
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Girls Lacrosse Clinic - Girls Lacrosse Clinic
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Youth Tennis Lessons - Youth Tennis: Ages 6-8 (Summer 2020)
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Seacoast Technology Workshops: LEGO Robotics WeDo 2.0 - LEGO Robotics WeDo 2.0 (Summer 2020) Session 2
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Youth Tennis Lessons - Youth Tennis: Ages 6-8 (Summer 2020)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Youth Tennis Lessons - Youth Tennis: Ages 9-12 (Summer 2020)
 
Tuesday August 11, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    On Site Archery - Archery (Summer 2020)
 
10:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Seacoast Technology Workshops: LEGO Robotics WeDo 2.0 - LEGO Robotics WeDo 2.0 (Summer 2020) Session 1
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Seacoast Technology Workshops: LEGO Robotics WeDo 2.0 - LEGO Robotics WeDo 2.0 (Summer 2020) Session 2